Список участников Первенство России (С)

Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разряд Команда
1 Пляскина Мария 2003 1 Алтайский край
2 Кильматова Лейла 2007 Башкортостан
3 Валиуллин Роман 2004 3 Башкортостан
4 Кинзябулатов Эдуард 2005 2 Башкортостан
5 Хамидуллин Данил 2006 2 Башкортостан
6 Галиуллина Диана 2003 2 Башкортостан
7 Ибраева Виолета 2003 1 Башкортостан
8 Измайлова Юлия 2003 1 Башкортостан
9 Кушаева Камилла 2002 1 Башкортостан
10 Насибуллина Линара 2003 1 Башкортостан
11 Чечеткина Дарья 2003 1 Башкортостан
12 Чечёткина Дарья 2003 1 Башкортостан
13 Батыршин Артем 2003 1 Башкортостан
14 Батыршин Артём 2003 1 Башкортостан
15 Баширов Вакиль 2003 2 Башкортостан
16 Габбасов Альберт 2002 3 Башкортостан
17 Егоров Егор 2003 1 Башкортостан
18 Минеев Данил 2003 1 Башкортостан
19 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан
20 Сафиканов Руслан 2003 2 Башкортостан
21 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Башкортостан
22 Коноплина Арина 2000 КМС Башкортостан
23 Гильманов Александр 2001 1 Башкортостан
24 Даукаев Эдуард 2001 1 Башкортостан
25 Нагаев Алмаз 2001 КМС Башкортостан
26 Сабитова Ирина 1998 КМС Башкортостан
27 Артюхин Егор 1999 1 Башкортостан
28 Кругов Павел 1998 КМС Башкортостан
29 Муллахметов Тимур 1999 1 Башкортостан
30 Насибуллин Тимур 1999 1 Башкортостан
31 Попов Вадим 1999 1 Башкортостан
32 Тезиков Георгий 1999 1 Башкортостан
33 Жгарева Анастасия 2004 Вологодская обл.
34 Полякова Виталия 2004 2 Вологодская обл.
35 Полевой Кирилл 2004 Вологодская обл.
36 Вязаницына Дарья 2003 3 Вологодская обл.
37 Пашнина Алена 2002 1 Вологодская обл.
38 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская обл.
39 Полунина Ангелина 2003 Вологодская обл.
40 Вихарев Константин 2003 Вологодская обл.
41 Котиков Федор 2002 3 Вологодская обл.
42 Котиков Фёдор 2002 3 Вологодская обл.
43 Баданин Илья 2000 3 Вологодская обл.
44 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская обл.
45 Свиридов Игорь 2000 3 Вологодская обл.
46 Хватов Илья 2000 3 Вологодская обл.
47 Анисимов Артем 1998 КМС Вологодская обл.
48 Анисимов Артём 1998 Вологодская обл.
49 Ковалева Варвара 2006 2 Воронежская обл.
50 Перминова Светлана 2007 Воронежская обл.
51 Нечипоренко Кирилл 2004 1 Воронежская обл.
52 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская обл.
53 Негробова Алиса 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
54 Терехова Полина 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
55 Юдаева Юлия 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
56 Индыков Дмитрий 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
57 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская обл.
58 Лисицин Владимир 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
59 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская обл.
60 Яншев Егор 2003 1 Воронежская обл.
61 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская обл.
62 Маламид Олеся 2001 1 Воронежская обл.
63 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская обл.
64 Дьячков Денис 2000 КМС Воронежская обл.
65 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская обл.
66 Каратунов Иван 2001 1 Воронежская обл.
67 Лесников Артем 2000 1 Воронежская обл.
68 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская обл.
69 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская обл.
70 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская обл.
71 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская обл.
72 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская обл.
73 Веретенина Валерия 2005 1 Иркутская обл.
74 Манненгер Светлана 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
75 Матвеева Анна 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
76 Павлова Пелагея 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
77 Смолина Евгения 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
78 Белянкин Кирилл 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
79 Бибик Эрик 2005 2 Иркутская обл.
80 Дульский Илья 2005 1 Иркутская обл.
81 Жарков Даниил 2004 2 Иркутская обл.
82 Сидельников Матвей 2004 1 Иркутская обл.
83 Гусарик Марьяна 2002 1 Иркутская обл.
84 Кочерова Ксения 2003 1 Иркутская обл.
85 Башкирцев Олег 2003 1 Иркутская обл.
86 Бут Варвара 2000 КМС Иркутская обл.
87 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская обл.
88 Семенова Александра 2001 1 Иркутская обл.
89 Левченко Сергей 2001 1 Иркутская обл.
90 Серебренников Александр 2000 1 Иркутская обл.
91 Склянов Михаил 2000 1 Иркутская обл.
92 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 КМС Иркутская обл.
93 Субботина Серафима 2002 1 Калининградская обл
94 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская обл
95 Бабичев Егор 2003 1 Калининградская обл
96 Дулуб Егор 2000 1 Калининградская обл
97 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская обл
98 Ротанов Руслан 2001 1 Калининградская обл
99 Дягтеренко Лев 2002 3 Карелия
100 Антонова Кристина 2004 1 Кемеровская обл
101 Дубиковская Мария 2005 Кемеровская обл
102 Логинова Екатерина 2005 3 Кемеровская обл
103 Онышко Катерина 2007 Кемеровская обл
104 Донцов Александр 2004 1 Кемеровская обл
105 Донцов Владимир 2005 1 Кемеровская обл
106 Красуцкий Алексей 2005 1 Кемеровская обл
107 Маркин Вадим 2004 2 Кемеровская обл
108 Смирнов Георгий 2005 2 Кемеровская обл
109 Копеина Маргарита 2003 1 Кемеровская обл
110 Ермаков Павел 2003 2 Кемеровская обл
111 Максимов Виктор 2002 1 Кемеровская обл
112 Неустроев Александр 2003 1 Кемеровская обл
113 Углов Артем 2003 2 Кемеровская обл
114 Яковлев Вячеслав 2003 2 Кемеровская обл
115 Капитонова Анастасия 2000 КМС Кемеровская обл
116 Пинаева Елизавета 2000 КМС Кемеровская обл
117 Михайлов Михаил 2001 1 Кемеровская обл
118 Чиков Александр 2000 1 Кемеровская обл
119 Данилов Павел 1998 КМС Кемеровская обл
120 Чувашов Артем 2004 2 Костромская обл.
121 Чувашов Артём 2004 2 Костромская обл.
122 Комиссаров Александр 2000 3 Костромская обл.
123 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская обл.
124 Ширяев Даниил 2000 1 Костромская обл.
125 Шатова Анна 2004 1 Краснодарский край
126 Мороз Михаил 2005 1 Краснодарский край
127 Карпов Тимофей 2002 КМС Краснодарский край
128 Алюкова Вера 2006 Красноярский край
129 Завьялова Екатерина 2005 1 Красноярский край
130 Иваненко Алина 2005 1 Красноярский край
131 Калачева Татьяна 2005 2 Красноярский край
132 Сытова Татьяна 2004 2 Красноярский край
133 Сюткина Марина 2004 1 Красноярский край
134 Хорева Софья 2006 2 Красноярский край
135 Царева Карина 2004 1 Красноярский край
136 Климов Лев 2006 2 Красноярский край
137 Пермяков Илья 2004 1 Красноярский край
138 Волкова Анастасия 2003 1 Красноярский край
139 Гофман Елизавета 2003 1 Красноярский край
140 Демехина Арина 2003 1 Красноярский край
141 Козлова Арина 2002 1 Красноярский край
142 Кузакова София 2003 1 Красноярский край
143 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край
144 Овчинникова Юлия 2002 1 Красноярский край
145 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край
146 Бабичев Михаил 2002 1 Красноярский край
147 Кузин Евгений 2003 1 Красноярский край
148 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край
149 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край
150 Рожнов Никита 2003 1 Красноярский край
151 Руйга Игорь 2002 1 Красноярский край
152 Сытов Андрей 2003 1 Красноярский край
153 Ходорев Семен 2003 1 Красноярский край
154 Юдин Кирилл 2002 1 Красноярский край
155 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край
156 Богданова Елизавета 2001 1 Красноярский край
157 Волочко Милана 2001 1 Красноярский край
158 Волочко Милена 2001 1 Красноярский край
159 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край
160 Мельник Илья 2001 1 Красноярский край
161 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край
162 Шленских Иван 2001 1 Красноярский край
163 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край
164 Голов Дмитрий 1999 КМС Красноярский край
165 Сытов Георгий 1999 1 Красноярский край
166 Шевченко Владислав 1998 КМС Крым
167 Васичкова Екатерина 2004 1 Ленинградская обл
168 Мельник Даниил 2004 2 Ленинградская обл
169 Миллер Максим 2004 1 Ленинградская обл
170 Кряжев Макар 2002 1 Ленинградская обл
171 Тимофеев Андрей 2003 1 Ленинградская обл
172 Белобрыкин Никита 2000 1 Ленинградская обл
173 Данилова Арина 2005 3 Москва
174 Ившина Александра 2004 1 Москва
175 Рябова Зоя 2005 1 Москва
176 Сиворонова Екатерина 2006 1 Москва
177 Сиворонова Екатерина 2006 1 Москва
178 Галкин Федор 2004 2 Москва
179 Галкин Фёдор 2004 2 Москва
180 Карев Никита 2005 1 Москва
181 Корочков Николай 2005 1 Москва
182 Пейсиков Лев 2005 1 Москва
183 Теплых Александр 2005 1 Москва
184 Сергеева Светлана 2002 1 Москва
185 Смыслова Светлана 2003 2 Москва
186 Троицкая Ксения 2002 1 Москва
187 Устинова Анна 2003 1 Москва
188 Бережков Даниил 2002 2 Москва
189 Глинка Игорь 2003 2 Москва
190 Захаров Владимир 2003 1 Москва
191 Кокташ Алексей 2002 2 Москва
192 Миронов Алексей 2002 1 Москва
193 Мисник Роман 2003 1 Москва
194 Муханов Сергей 2002 2 Москва
195 Чинарихин Матвей 2002 2 Москва
196 Корочкова Майя 2001 1 Москва
197 Нистратова Мария 2001 1 Москва
198 Бушин Олег 2001 КМС Москва
199 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва
200 Некрасова Екатерина 2005 2 Московская обл.
201 Семичева Ольга 2004 3 Московская обл.
202 Шелест Анастасия 2007 Московская обл.
203 Ломов Сергей 2004 1 Московская обл.
204 Малета Никита 2004 2 Московская обл.
205 Тараканов Кирилл 2004 1 Московская обл.
206 Журкова Лада 2002 2 Московская обл.
207 Шаповалова Виктория 2003 1 Московская обл.
208 Полковников Артемий 2002 2 Московская обл.
209 Басанец Майя 1999 КМС Московская обл.
210 Пеунова Ника 2004 3 Мурманская обл.
211 Распутько Галина 2004 2 Мурманская обл.
212 Татарина Алина 2006 Мурманская обл.
213 Мороз Артем 2004 1 Мурманская обл.
214 Огиенко Анастасия 2007 Новосибирская обл
215 Белова Алина 2002 2 Новосибирская обл
216 Злобинская Людмила 2002 Новосибирская обл
217 Ледовских Софья 2002 2 Новосибирская обл
218 Мезенцева Дарья 2003 1 Новосибирская обл
219 Белоусов Артур 2002 1 Новосибирская обл
220 Голубцов Егор 2003 1 Новосибирская обл
221 Степанчук Макар 2003 1 Новосибирская обл
222 Подкорытова Ксения 2001 1 Новосибирская обл
223 Бабушкин Даниил 2000 1 Новосибирская обл
224 Зарубин Тимофей 2001 1 Новосибирская обл
225 Старовойтов Максим 2001 1 Новосибирская обл
226 Просекова Олеся 1999 Новосибирская обл
227 Заборская Анастасия 2006 3 Омская обл.
228 Осинцева Василина 2006 Омская обл.
229 Ковалев Юрий 2004 1 Омская обл.
230 Компаниец Дарья 2003 2 Омская обл.
231 Желнин Максим 2002 1 Омская обл.
232 Кулигин Даниил 2001 1 Омская обл.
233 Кольб Владислав 1999 2 Омская обл.
234 Муратов Тимур 1999 1 Омская обл.
235 Гришина Елизавета 2003 3 Пензенская обл.
236 Бумина Вероника 2006 1 Пермский край
237 Киселева Ярослава 2004 3 Пермский край
238 Корнеева Юля 2005 Пермский край
239 Кульева Анжелика 2005 3 Пермский край
240 Лихачева Дарья 2004 2 Пермский край
241 Лузина Варвара 2004 Пермский край
242 Мозырева Серафима 2004 2 Пермский край
243 Селиванова Екатерина 2005 1 Пермский край
244 Ситникова Евгения 2006 Пермский край
245 Старцева Любовь 2007 Пермский край
246 Ширинкина Алена 2004 2 Пермский край
247 Ширинкина Алёна 2004 2 Пермский край
248 Гусев Дмитрий 2005 Пермский край
249 Капустин Игорь 2007 Пермский край
250 Капустин Степан 2005 3 Пермский край
251 Орлов Даниил 2005 Пермский край
252 Останин Семен 2004 3 Пермский край
253 Останин Семён 2004 3 Пермский край
254 Патокин Роман 2005 3 Пермский край
255 Семенец Александр 2004 2 Пермский край
256 Шакиров Данил 2005 Пермский край
257 Шляпников Ярослав 2005 Пермский край
258 Гладких Виктория 2002 1 Пермский край
259 Звонарева Ксения 2003 1 Пермский край
260 Звонарёва Ксения 2003 1 Пермский край
261 Константинова Олеся 2002 1 Пермский край
262 Любимова Мария 2003 1 Пермский край
263 Панфилова Юлия 2003 Пермский край
264 Цыганова Алена 2003 1 Пермский край
265 Цыганова Алёна 2003 1 Пермский край
266 Волков Вячеслав 2002 КМС Пермский край
267 Качин Михаил 2002 Пермский край
268 Косков Артем 2002 1 Пермский край
269 Косков Артём 2002 1 Пермский край
270 Косков Илья 2002 2 Пермский край
271 Сизов Даниил 2003 1 Пермский край
272 Толмачев Кирилл 2002 3 Пермский край
273 Толмачёв Кирилл 2002 3 Пермский край
274 Туношенский Дмитрий 2003 1 Пермский край
275 Васильева Анжела 2000 2 Пермский край
276 Кузнецова Дарья 2001 КМС Пермский край
277 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край
278 Долгов Михаил 2001 2 Пермский край
279 Казанцев Дмитрий 2000 1 Пермский край
280 Мартьянов Илья 2000 1 Пермский край
281 Петрова Ксения 1999 КМС Пермский край
282 Селиванов Матвей 1999 2 Пермский край
283 Мерзляков Юрий 2002 3 Приморский край
284 Соколов Матвей 2000 2 Приморский край
285 Малофеев Егор 2007 Ростовская обл
286 Захарина Екатерина 2003 2 Ростовская обл
287 Какунина Саша 2002 3 Ростовская обл
288 Обицки Алиса 2003 2 Ростовская обл
289 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская обл
290 Гайдук Вадим 2003 3 Ростовская обл
291 Калимулин Глеб 2003 3 Ростовская обл
292 Соболев Ярослав 2003 2 Ростовская обл
293 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская обл
294 Гундоров Никита 2005 Самарская обл
295 Марков Андрей 2004 Самарская обл
296 Толмачев Алексей 2005 Самарская обл
297 Симерзина Екатерина 2003 Самарская обл
298 Софрыгин Тимофей 2002 2 Самарская обл
299 Недумов Ярослав 2000 2 Самарская обл
300 Коростелева Ева 2005 2 Санкт-Петербург
301 Ленартович Олеся 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
302 Никитина Юлия 2006 1 Санкт-Петербург
303 Чернега Ксения 2006 1 Санкт-Петербург
304 Голич Михаил 2004 2 Санкт-Петербург
305 Евгеньев Иван 2005 1 Санкт-Петербург
306 Шуневич Владислав 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
307 Щебаков Лев 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
308 Воронова Ульяна 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
309 Гусева Мария 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
310 Кессель София 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург
311 Кондратьева Софья 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
312 Лукашева Полина 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
313 Моденова Арина 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
314 Стихина Вероника 2002 2 Санкт-Петербург
315 Глазов Никита 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
316 Житюк Олег 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
317 Леко Андрей 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
318 Малин Андрей 2003 1 Санкт-Петербург
319 Родин Алексей 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
320 Супрун Алексей 2003 1 Санкт-Петербург
321 Травников Дмитрий 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
322 Березовская Полина 2000 2 Санкт-Петербург
323 Варик Ирина 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
324 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург
325 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
326 Зенков Михаил 2001 1 Санкт-Петербург
327 Лысенко Василий 2000 1 Санкт-Петербург
328 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
329 Ситкин Илья 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
330 Смирнов Валерий 2001 1 Санкт-Петербург
331 Смирнова Виктория 1999 1 Санкт-Петербург
332 Волохин Михаил 1999 1 Санкт-Петербург
333 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург
334 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург
335 Труханов Федор 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург
336 Гаврилова Василиса 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
337 Горинова Светлана 2006 2 Свердловская обл.
338 Душкина Яна 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
339 Егорова Ульяна 2005 Свердловская обл.
340 Зимина Екатерина 2004 Свердловская обл.
341 Клевакина Дарья 2004 Свердловская обл.
342 Колотова Ксения 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
343 Маренинова Екатерина 2005 Свердловская обл.
344 Мухлынина Александра 2005 Свердловская обл.
345 Никитина Валерия 2004 2 Свердловская обл.
346 Осадчая Анна 2004 3 Свердловская обл.
347 Павлюкова Екатерина 2004 Свердловская обл.
348 Перемыкина Яна 2004 Свердловская обл.
349 Пичугина Арина 2004 1 Свердловская обл.
350 Пищикова Алина 2006 3 Свердловская обл.
351 Сесюнина Вероника 2005 Свердловская обл.
352 Строй Ксения 2006 Свердловская обл.
353 Чистякова Яна 2005 2 Свердловская обл.
354 Гилимшин Роман 2004 1 Свердловская обл.
355 Дегтев Матвей 2004 3 Свердловская обл.
356 Дёгтев Матвей 2004 3 Свердловская обл.
357 Дягилев Александр 2004 2 Свердловская обл.
358 Заварницын Данила 2004 Свердловская обл.
359 Закиров Тимофей 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
360 Ивощук Иван 2004 2 Свердловская обл.
361 Касимов Александр 2006 Свердловская обл.
362 Копытов Егор 2004 2 Свердловская обл.
363 Корпусев Владислав 2004 Свердловская обл.
364 Минин Дмитрий 2005 Свердловская обл.
365 Мукосеев Михаил 2005 Свердловская обл.
366 Орлов Владислав 2004 3 Свердловская обл.
367 Першин Антон 2007 Свердловская обл.
368 Попов Егор 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
369 Рыжов Максим 2004 1 Свердловская обл.
370 Хорошилов Данил 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
371 Царев Даниил 2005 3 Свердловская обл.
372 Чибриков Александр 2004 1 Свердловская обл.
373 Шавель Александр 2004 Свердловская обл.
374 Шатыло Никита 2005 Свердловская обл.
375 Анненкова Ксения 2003 Свердловская обл.
376 Антропова Анна 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
377 Банных Полина 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
378 Вакутина Екатерина 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
379 Вахрамова Полина 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
380 Виниченко Екатерина 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
381 Виноградова Алёна 2003 Свердловская обл.
382 Гапеевцева Евгения 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
383 Зеленкина Дарья 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
384 Зорина Ксения 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
385 Ильясова Полина 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
386 Колесник Евгения 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
387 Курмачева Анастасия 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
388 Махмутова Рената 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
389 Путинцева Анастасия 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
390 Седова Ксения 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
391 Туркина Ирина 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
392 Яковлева Юлия 2003 Свердловская обл.
393 Алешин Даниил 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
394 Алёшин Даниил 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
395 Арбузов Егор 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
396 Атаман Данил 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
397 Бешкильцев Иван 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
398 Горбунов Алексей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
399 Горшков Андрей 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
400 Дербышев Артемий 2002 КМС Свердловская обл.
401 Достовалов Михаил 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
402 Журавлев Алексей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
403 Журавлёв Алексей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
404 Журавлев Дмитрий 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
405 Журавлёв Дмитрий 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
406 Зайцев Макар 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
407 Зверев Алексей 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
408 Иванов Данил 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
409 Ильин Кирилл 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
410 Кардаполов Иван 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
411 Копанев Вячеслав 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
412 Ложников Михаил 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
413 Митев Никита 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
414 Можаев Дмитрий 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
415 Мошков Никита 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
416 Мусихин Савелий 2003 2 Свердловская обл.
417 Мухамедов Рамис 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
418 Парпиходжаев Данил 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
419 Пастухович Арсений 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
420 Пашков Ярослав 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
421 Пелевин Кирилл 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
422 Пересторонин Аким 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
423 Подберезников Данил 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
424 Пономарев Елисей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
425 Пономарёв Елисей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
426 Попов Кирилл 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
427 Пысин Михаил 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
428 Салистый Глеб 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
429 Святский Владислав 2003 3 Свердловская обл.
430 Стенин Глеб 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
431 Сычев Вадим 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
432 Те Кирилл 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
433 Топорков Дмитрий 2002 2 Свердловская обл.
434 Хайритдинов Андрей 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
435 Черных Дмитрий 2002 3 Свердловская обл.
436 Шайдуров Александр 2002 1 Свердловская обл.
437 Яблоков Александр 2003 1 Свердловская обл.
438 Александрова Алена 2001 2 Свердловская обл.
439 Галаганова Дарина 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
440 Горшкова Ксения 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
441 Кузнецова Алёна 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
442 Минаева Таисья 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
443 Павлова Анастасия 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
444 Павлова Евгения 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
445 Петухова Александра 2001 2 Свердловская обл.
446 Поплаухина Вероника 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
447 Ройгбаум Анастасия 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
448 Томе Анастасия 2000 2 Свердловская обл.
449 Чудинова Виктория 2001 3 Свердловская обл.
450 Бобылев Александр 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
451 Голубев Александр 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
452 Грехов Артем 2000 2 Свердловская обл.
453 Грехов Артём 2000 2 Свердловская обл.
454 Егоров Егор 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
455 Красноперов Вячеслав 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
456 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
457 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская обл.
458 Подгорбунских Тимофей 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
459 Рахматуллин Марат 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
460 Трубицын Андрей 2001 1 Свердловская обл.
461 Усков Кирилл 2000 2 Свердловская обл.
462 Устинов Арсений 2001 2 Свердловская обл.
463 Фот Никита 2001 2 Свердловская обл.
464 Юшков Михаил 2000 1 Свердловская обл.
465 Ярмиев Антон 2000 2 Свердловская обл.
466 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская обл.
467 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская обл.
468 Кошелева Евгения 1998 1 Свердловская обл.
469 Лощинина Елизавета 1999 2 Свердловская обл.
470 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская обл.
471 Рахимова Ксения 1999 2 Свердловская обл.
472 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская обл.
473 Калугин Павел 1998 КМС Свердловская обл.
474 Карпиков Денис 1998 КМС Свердловская обл.
475 Питерских Дмитрий 1999 1 Свердловская обл.
476 Рудацкий Лев 1998 МС Свердловская обл.
477 Семенищев Ярослав 1999 1 Свердловская обл.
478 Телепов Дмитрий 1999 КМС Свердловская обл.
479 Семенченко Михаил 2004 1 Севастополь
480 Трусов Егор 2006 2 Севастополь
481 Юшкевич Анастасия 2002 1 Смоленская обл.
482 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская обл.
483 Бражкина Ульяна 2004 3 Татарстан
484 Валеева Алиса 2006 2 Татарстан
485 Гусева Валерия 2006 Татарстан
486 Мистякимов Камиль 2006 Татарстан
487 Ефремова Ксения 2002 Татарстан
488 Бражкин Тимофей 2002 Татарстан
489 Хуснутдинов Динар 2003 Татарстан
490 Измайлова Эльза 1998 КМС Татарстан
491 Кириков Владимир 2006 3 Томская обл.
492 Кириков Добрыня 2004 3 Томская обл.
493 Баширова Альбина 2004 2 Тюменская обл.
494 Бородина Виктория 2004 1 Тюменская обл.
495 Глечкова Маргарита 2005 3 Тюменская обл.
496 Ермолина Ксения 2005 1 Тюменская обл.
497 Каменева Зоя 2004 3 Тюменская обл.
498 Минена Екатерина 2006 Тюменская обл.
499 Петровец Василиса 2005 3 Тюменская обл.
500 Прокушева Екатерина 2004 1 Тюменская обл.
501 Сафронова Арина 2005 Тюменская обл.
502 Старикова Александра 2005 Тюменская обл.
503 Тагинцева Анастасия 2006 2 Тюменская обл.
504 Банников Александр 2007 Тюменская обл.
505 Вологодский Егор 2007 3 Тюменская обл.
506 Дементьев Данила 2004 1 Тюменская обл.
507 Зенков Рогман 2004 Тюменская обл.
508 Зобнин Егор 2006 3 Тюменская обл.
509 Ильиных Валерий 2004 1 Тюменская обл.
510 Конкин Илья 2005 Тюменская обл.
511 Магизов Максим 2007 Тюменская обл.
512 Максимченко Ефим 2005 3 Тюменская обл.
513 Останин Анатолий 2004 3 Тюменская обл.
514 Плешкун Сергей 2006 Тюменская обл.
515 Сапичев Арсений 2004 Тюменская обл.
516 Сунгуров Никита 2004 2 Тюменская обл.
517 Тарасов Алексей 2005 Тюменская обл.
518 Фатеев Арсений 2004 1 Тюменская обл.
519 Хворов Никита 2004 3 Тюменская обл.
520 Гаран Екатерина 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
521 Голенецких Диана 2003 2 Тюменская обл.
522 Евдокимова Мария 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
523 Короткова Валерия 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
524 Лешкина Алиса 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
525 Максимченко Анна 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
526 Маринина Екатерина 2002 3 Тюменская обл.
527 Уляшева Мария 2002 3 Тюменская обл.
528 Дубинкин Матвей 2003 2 Тюменская обл.
529 Екимов Сергей 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
530 Земляков Иван 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
531 Клеванович Александр 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
532 Клименко Егор 2003 2 Тюменская обл.
533 Костин Дмитрий 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
534 Крайнов Вадим 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
535 Лавришин Дмитрий 2002 3 Тюменская обл.
536 Мотовилов Илья 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
537 Мотовилов Макар 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
538 Овсянников Влад 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
539 Самородов Матвей 2003 1 Тюменская обл.
540 Стариков Максим 2002 2 Тюменская обл.
541 Уколов Данила 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
542 Шерстобитов Кирилл 2003 3 Тюменская обл.
543 Щербаков Никита 2002 1 Тюменская обл.
544 Алексеевец Евгения 2000 1 Тюменская обл.
545 Берендеева Владлена 2000 2 Тюменская обл.
546 Бурцева Анастасия 2001 2 Тюменская обл.
547 Семухина Софья 2001 1 Тюменская обл.
548 Ханенко Ольга 2000 1 Тюменская обл.
549 Дикий Евгений 2000 1 Тюменская обл.
550 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская обл.
551 Максимченко Юрий 2000 1 Тюменская обл.
552 Понамарев Марк 2001 1 Тюменская обл.
553 Рукин Сергей 2000 КМС Тюменская обл.
554 Сурнин Михаил 2000 2 Тюменская обл.
555 Фатеев Данила 2001 1 Тюменская обл.
556 Черкасов Александр 2001 1 Тюменская обл.
557 Шмонин Артемий 2000 1 Тюменская обл.
558 Шубина Валерия 1999 1 Тюменская обл.
559 Ягубцева Ксения 1999 1 Тюменская обл.
560 Юровский Ярослав 1999 1 Тюменская обл.
561 Щербатенко Никита 2001 1 Хабаровский край
562 Арышева Кира 1999 1 Хабаровский край
563 Ардуганова Алсу 2005 ХМАО-Югра
564 Бабская Дарья 2004 3 ХМАО-Югра
565 Быстрицкая Ирина 2005 2 ХМАО-Югра
566 Горбатюк Дарья 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
567 Жаркова Дарья 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
568 Каменских Милана 2006 ХМАО-Югра
569 Мосиенко Виктория 2006 ХМАО-Югра
570 Симбирева Светлана 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
571 Якутина Полина 2006 ХМАО-Югра
572 Абрамов Иван 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
573 Батечко Тимофей 2006 ХМАО-Югра
574 Василькоров Максим 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
575 Демянченко Руслан 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
576 Дойбан Артем 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
577 Ермаков Алексей 2006 ХМАО-Югра
578 Зуй Глеб 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
579 Каменских Артем 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
580 Капралов Михаил 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
581 Локтев Виталий 2006 3 ХМАО-Югра
582 Хамидулин Альберт 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
583 Шатов Егор 2004 1 ХМАО-Югра
584 Алентьева Элита 2003 3 ХМАО-Югра
585 Буянова Мария 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
586 Гильманова Диана 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
587 Солдатова Екатерина 2002 2 ХМАО-Югра
588 Супрунец Екатерина 2003 1 ХМАО-Югра
589 Котелкин Андрей 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
590 Савельев Максим 2002 2 ХМАО-Югра
591 Султанов Вячеслав 2003 2 ХМАО-Югра
592 Чебаков Семен 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
593 Беляева Анастасия 2000 2 ХМАО-Югра
594 Зиланова Дарья 2001 1 ХМАО-Югра
595 Мартынюк Вера 2000 1 ХМАО-Югра
596 Абрамов Артем 2000 1 ХМАО-Югра
597 Акимов Иван 2001 КМС ХМАО-Югра
598 Бородин Валентин 2000 КМС ХМАО-Югра
599 Огородников Данил 2001 КМС ХМАО-Югра
600 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО-Югра
601 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО-Югра
602 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС ХМАО-Югра
603 Глушкова Екатерина 1998 1 ХМАО-Югра
604 Гильманов Роман 1998 1 ХМАО-Югра
605 Сергеев Антон 1999 1 ХМАО-Югра
606 Гамова Ульяна 2004 Челябинская обл.
607 Даренская Анастасия 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
608 Кушанина Марина 2005 1 Челябинская обл.
609 Лаврентьева Ксения 2005 1 Челябинская обл.
610 Меньшикова Василина 2005 2 Челябинская обл.
611 Николаева Александра 2007 Челябинская обл.
612 Олина Елизавета 2004 2 Челябинская обл.
613 Панчайкина Катя 2006 Челябинская обл.
614 Сакулина Лена 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
615 Степыко Дарья 2005 3 Челябинская обл.
616 Сухорученко Яна 2005 2 Челябинская обл.
617 Телицына Саша 2004 2 Челябинская обл.
618 Ткачева Дарья 2007 Челябинская обл.
619 Ткачёва Дарья 2007 Челябинская обл.
620 Тонкоглас Мария 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
621 Усова Ксения 2004 3 Челябинская обл.
622 Фитковская Яна 2004 3 Челябинская обл.
623 Головин Александр 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
624 Ефремов Александр 2006 1 Челябинская обл.
625 Захватов Никита 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
626 Кузнецов Марк 2005 3 Челябинская обл.
627 Курило Никита 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
628 Уткин Егор 2004 1 Челябинская обл.
629 Черкез Иван 2005 1 Челябинская обл.
630 Шаврин Артемий 2006 Челябинская обл.
631 Гарькина Дарья 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
632 Гарькина Мария 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
633 Лесина Ольга 2003 2 Челябинская обл.
634 Помыкалова Софья 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
635 Пономарева Марина 2002 2 Челябинская обл.
636 Потапова Дарья 2002 1 Челябинская обл.
637 Рябухина Ольга 2003 2 Челябинская обл.
638 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская обл.
639 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская обл.
640 Бобренев Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская обл.
641 Васильев Павел 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
642 Дорошин Даниил 2003 3 Челябинская обл.
643 Иванов Никита 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
644 Мезяев Александр 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
645 Постников Макс 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
646 Стулов Артем 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
647 Хамаев Игорь 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
648 Хромыцких Александр 2003 1 Челябинская обл.
649 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская обл.
650 Подкорытова Ирина 2000 2 Челябинская обл.
651 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская обл.
652 Ермолин Никита 2001 1 Челябинская обл.
653 Загороднов Дмитрий 2000 1 Челябинская обл.
654 Костылев Павел 2000 1 Челябинская обл.
655 Морозов Георгий 2000 КМС Челябинская обл.
656 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская обл.
657 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская обл.
658 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская обл.
659 Харина Дарья 1999 1 Челябинская обл.
660 Абдурахманов Василий 1998 КМС Челябинская обл.
661 Бакин Артем 1999 КМС Челябинская обл.
662 Бакин Артём 1999 КМС Челябинская обл.
663 Марков Егор 2001 3 Чувашия
664 Алероева Амина 2005 ЯНАО
665 Ваталева Полина 2005 ЯНАО
666 Водилова Марта 2004 1 ЯНАО
667 Паймурзина Владислава 2007 ЯНАО
668 Самчук Валерия 2006 ЯНАО
669 Столбова Анна 2004 ЯНАО
670 Беляев Никита 2005 3 ЯНАО
671 Буянкин Никита 2004 2 ЯНАО
672 Керимов Камран 2004 3 ЯНАО
673 Кузьмин Владислав 2006 ЯНАО
674 Кулешов Степан 2005 3 ЯНАО
675 Лахтычков Александр 2007 ЯНАО
676 Назипов Динар 2005 ЯНАО
677 Попов Артём 2007 ЯНАО
678 Семёнов Владислав 2007 ЯНАО
679 Шаповалов Евгений 2007 ЯНАО
680 Швалев Максим 2005 ЯНАО
681 Андриевская Полина 2003 1 ЯНАО
682 Зуенкова Полина 2003 2 ЯНАО
683 Ратегова Татьяна 2003 2 ЯНАО
684 РатеговаТатьяна 2003 2 ЯНАО
685 Асляшев Эмиль 2002 1 ЯНАО
686 Дудырев Никита 2002 3 ЯНАО
687 Каримов Ильнур 2003 1 ЯНАО
688 Кудашев Игорь 2002 3 ЯНАО
689 Лезгинцев Даниил 2003 3 ЯНАО
690 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО
691 Пальцев Артем 2000 1 ЯНАО
692 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 МС ЯНАО
693 Збырко Алексей 1999 КМС ЯНАО
694 Мельник Владислав 1999 1 ЯНАО

© 2017 - ClimbingCompetition

Партнеры ФСР

Red Fox

DoorHan

Скалодром.Ру

Скалодром BigWall

Скалодром Limestone в Сокольниках

Скидки