Список участников ВЮС Калининград

Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разряд Команда
1 Пляскина Мария 2003 1 Алтайский край
2 Ельцов Андрей 2004 2 Архангельская область
3 Бурцев Даниил 2002 2 Архангельская область
4 Сухих Илья 2002 2 Архангельская область
5 Наумов Ярослав 1998 2 Архангельская область
6 Полякова Виталия 2004 2 Вологодская область
7 Полевой Кирилл 2004 2 Вологодская область
8 Пашнина Алена 2002 1 Вологодская область
9 Вихарев Константин 2003 3 Вологодская область
10 Котиков Федор 2002 1 Вологодская область
11 Скорняков Михаил 2003 3 Вологодская область
12 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область
13 Анисимов Артем 1998 КМС Вологодская область
14 Ковалева Варвара 2006 2 Воронежская область
15 Гусаков Даниил 2006 2 Воронежская область
16 Гусаков Денис 2004 2 Воронежская область
17 Мухин Максим 2005 1 Воронежская область
18 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область
19 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 2 Воронежская область
20 Маркина Мария 2002 1 Воронежская область
21 Негробова Алиса 2003 1 Воронежская область
22 Терехова Полина 2003 1 Воронежская область
23 Юдаева Юлия 2003 1 Воронежская область
24 Демидов Илья 2003 1 Воронежская область
25 Индыков Дмитрий 2003 1 Воронежская область
26 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область
27 Лисицин Владимир 2003 1 Воронежская область
28 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область
29 Яншев Егор 2003 1 Воронежская область
30 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область
31 Маламид Олеся 2001 1 Воронежская область
32 Дьячков Денис 2000 1 Воронежская область
33 Каратунов Иван 2001 1 Воронежская область
34 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область
35 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область
36 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область
37 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская область
38 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область
39 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область
40 Черников Никита 1999 1 Воронежская область
41 Дульский Илья 2005 1 Иркутская область
42 Бут Варвара 2000 КМС Иркутская область
43 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская область
44 Левченко Сергей 2001 1 Иркутская область
45 Серебренников Александр 2000 1 Иркутская область
46 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 КМС Иркутская область
47 Бжеските Анастасия 2006 3 Калининградская область
48 Гаврилова Софья 2005 3 Калининградская область
49 Кадетова Анна 2005 Калининградская область
50 Митрофанова Екатерина 2005 1 Калининградская область
51 Нечаева Лилия 2007 Калининградская область
52 Садовникова Елизавета 2004 3 Калининградская область
53 Садовникова Софья 2007 Калининградская область
54 Санцевич Мария 2007 Калининградская область
55 Чередниченко Екатерина 2004 1 Калининградская область
56 Безруков Лев 2005 Калининградская область
57 Гринчик Вячеслав 2005 Калининградская область
58 Ефремов Алексей 2004 Калининградская область
59 Зданчук Иван 2004 3 Калининградская область
60 Понамарев Даниил 2004 3 Калининградская область
61 Толкачев Никита 2005 3 Калининградская область
62 Чернышев Дмитрий 2007 Калининградская область
63 Субботина Серафима 2002 1 Калининградская область
64 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область
65 Алероев Руслан 2002 3 Калининградская область
66 Бабичев Егор 2003 1 Калининградская область
67 Литвинов Леонид 2003 3 Калининградская область
68 Слышов Дмитрий 2002 2 Калининградская область
69 Бабаджанова-Павлова Анастасия 2001 2 Калининградская область
70 Черных Виолетта 2001 1 Калининградская область
71 Дулуб Егор 2000 1 Калининградская область
72 Литвинов Владислав 2000 2 Калининградская область
73 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область
74 Ротанов Руслан 2001 1 Калининградская область
75 Мусаленко Анна 1998 1 Калининградская область
76 Корниецкий Даниил 1999 КМС Калининградская область
77 Ксенофонтова Василина 2000 1 Камчатский край
78 Капитонова Анастасия 2000 КМС Кемеровская область
79 Данилов Павел 1998 КМС Кемеровская область
80 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область
81 Чувашов Артем 2004 2 Костромская область
82 Комиссаров Александр 2000 3 Костромская область
83 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область
84 Ширяев Даниил 2000 1 Костромская область
85 Ермакова Вера 2005 1 Краснодарский край
86 Ракло Дарья 2006 Краснодарский край
87 Романова Ярослава 2004 2 Краснодарский край
88 Шатова Анна 2004 1 Краснодарский край
89 Гук Кирилл 2005 2 Краснодарский край
90 Джемилев Арсен 2004 2 Краснодарский край
91 Матвеев Егор 2007 Краснодарский край
92 Карпов Тимофей 2002 КМС Краснодарский край
93 Шмигельский Александр 2002 3 Краснодарский край
94 Завьялова Екатерина 2005 1 Красноярский край
95 Иваненко Алина 2005 1 Красноярский край
96 Калачева Татьяна 2005 2 Красноярский край
97 Спиченок Ольга 2004 2 Красноярский край
98 Сюткина Марина 2004 1 Красноярский край
99 Царева Карина 2004 1 Красноярский край
100 Пермяков Илья 2004 1 Красноярский край
101 Третьяков Всеволод 2004 3 Красноярский край
102 Волкова Анастасия 2003 1 Красноярский край
103 Гофман Елизавета 2003 1 Красноярский край
104 Демехина Арина 2003 1 Красноярский край
105 Кузакова София 2003 1 Красноярский край
106 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край
107 Овчинникова Юлия 2002 1 Красноярский край
108 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край
109 Бабичев Михаил 2002 1 Красноярский край
110 Кузин Евгений 2003 1 Красноярский край
111 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край
112 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край
113 Рожнов Никита 2003 1 Красноярский край
114 Юдин Кирилл 2002 1 Красноярский край
115 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край
116 Волочко Милена 2001 1 Красноярский край
117 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край
118 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край
119 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край
120 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край
121 Голов Дмитрий 1999 КМС Красноярский край
122 Горленко Константин 1999 КМС Красноярский край
123 Иванкин Александр 2001 3 Курская область
124 Васичкова Екатерина 2004 1 Ленинградская область
125 Липина Ангелина 2006 3 Ленинградская область
126 Никрус Анастасия 2004 2 Ленинградская область
127 Сахарова Дарья 2005 2 Ленинградская область
128 Грошев Алексей 2006 Ленинградская область
129 Кобзев Сергей 2005 2 Ленинградская область
130 Мельник Даниил 2004 2 Ленинградская область
131 Миллер Максим 2004 1 Ленинградская область
132 Кряжев Макар 2002 1 Ленинградская область
133 Тимофеев Андрей 2003 1 Ленинградская область
134 Белобрыкин Никита 2000 1 Ленинградская область
135 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область
136 Делягина Марина 2007 2 Москва
137 Ившина Александра 2004 1 Москва
138 Орлова Анна 2007 Москва
139 Римаренко Вера 2006 Москва
140 Рыбкина Васса 2005 3 Москва
141 Рябова Зоя 2005 1 Москва
142 Сиворонова Екатерина 2006 1 Москва
143 Сидорова Мария 2006 Москва
144 Сидорова Ярослава 2006 1 Москва
145 Сим Ин Ён 2005 1 Москва
146 Галкин Фёдор 2004 2 Москва
147 Карев Никита 2005 1 Москва
148 Ковтунов Альберт 2004 3 Москва
149 Корочков Николай 2005 1 Москва
150 Минкин Николай 2005 1 Москва
151 Наполов Михаил 2005 3 Москва
152 Пейсиков Лев 2005 1 Москва
153 Теплых Александр 2005 2 Москва
154 Гобова Анастасия 2002 1 Москва
155 Сергеева Светлана 2002 1 Москва
156 Смыслова Светлана 2003 3 Москва
157 Троицкая Ксения 2002 1 Москва
158 Устинова Анна 2003 1 Москва
159 Цидулко Аглая 2002 Москва
160 Шрамко Мария 2003 2 Москва
161 Бережков Даниил 2002 1 Москва
162 Глинка Игорь 2003 2 Москва
163 Захаров Владимир 2003 1 Москва
164 Карпенко Денис 2003 2 Москва
165 Миронов Алексей 2002 1 Москва
166 Мисник Роман 2003 1 Москва
167 Муханов Сергей 2002 1 Москва
168 Бугакова Виктория 2001 1 Москва
169 Корочкова Майя 2001 1 Москва
170 Немеровская Яна 2001 2 Москва
171 Нистратова Мария 2001 1 Москва
172 Баконин Денис 2001 1 Москва
173 Бушин Олег 2001 КМС Москва
174 Ковалёв Андрей 2001 1 Москва
175 Малышев Геннадий 2000 1 Москва
176 Моргунов Максим 2000 1 Москва
177 Филинова Дарья 1999 2 Москва
178 Свиридов Антон 1998 КМС Москва
179 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1999 1 Москва
180 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва
181 Катина Дарья 2004 2 Московская область
182 Коробкина Арина 2004 1 Московская область
183 Некрасова Екатерина 2005 2 Московская область
184 Семичева Ольга 2004 1 Московская область
185 Шелест Анастасия 2007 Московская область
186 Емельянов Егор 2006 3 Московская область
187 Королёв Андрей 2005 Московская область
188 Ломов Сергей 2004 1 Московская область
189 Малета Никита 2004 2 Московская область
190 Некрасов Константин 2006 Московская область
191 Тараканов Кирилл 2004 1 Московская область
192 Журкова Лада 2002 2 Московская область
193 Ручейкова Инна 2002 1 Московская область
194 Сычева Екатерина 2002 2 Московская область
195 Шаповалова Виктория 2003 1 Московская область
196 Гасилин Илья 2002 1 Московская область
197 Полковников Артемий 2002 1 Московская область
198 Антонова Екатерина 2001 2 Московская область
199 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область
200 Басанец Майя 1999 КМС Московская область
201 Гильмутдинов Денис 1999 1 Московская область
202 Завьялов Дмитрий 1999 1 Московская область
203 Бударева Мария 2004 Мурманская область
204 Пеунова Ника 2004 1 Мурманская область
205 Распутько Галина 2004 2 Мурманская область
206 Татарина Алина 2006 2 Мурманская область
207 Устинова Мария 2005 Мурманская область
208 Федорова Анна 2006 Мурманская область
209 Мороз Артем 2004 1 Мурманская область
210 Сурядов Тимофей 2004 2 Мурманская область
211 Данилова Милена 2003 2 Мурманская область
212 Даровских Дарья 2003 2 Мурманская область
213 Клочков Алексей 2001 3 Мурманская область
214 Шебукова Мария 2003 1 Нижегородская область
215 Ювжик Мария 2002 1 Новгородская область
216 Белоусов Артур 2002 1 Новосибирская область
217 Бабушкин Даниил 2000 1 Новосибирская область
218 Зарубин Тимофей 2001 1 Новосибирская область
219 Старовойтов Максим 2001 1 Новосибирская область
220 Просекова Олеся 1999 КМС Новосибирская область
221 Лисицкая Вероника 2005 2 Пензенская область
222 Вихров Данила 2004 2 Пензенская область
223 Пахомов Александр 2005 2 Пензенская область
224 Гришина Елизавета 2003 2 Пензенская область
225 Гусев Артем 2002 2 Пензенская область
226 Урулев Вадим 2001 2 Пензенская область
227 Бумина Вероника 2006 1 Пермский край
228 Кульева Анжелика 2005 3 Пермский край
229 Лихачева Дарья 2004 2 Пермский край
230 Лузина Варвара 2004 Пермский край
231 Муравьева Алиса 2005 Пермский край
232 Селиванова Екатерина 2005 1 Пермский край
233 Гусев Дмитрий 2005 Пермский край
234 Семенец Александр 2004 1 Пермский край
235 Константинова Олеся 2002 1 Пермский край
236 Любимова Мария 2003 1 Пермский край
237 Волков Вячеслав 2002 КМС Пермский край
238 Зарубский Владислав 2003 3 Пермский край
239 Косков Артем 2002 1 Пермский край
240 Туношенский Дмитрий 2003 1 Пермский край
241 Кузнецова Дарья 2001 КМС Пермский край
242 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край
243 Суханов Илья 2001 1 Пермский край
244 Петрова Ксения 1999 КМС Пермский край
245 Яценко Иван 2004 3 Республика Адыгея
246 Воробей Виктория 2002 1 Республика Адыгея
247 Ибраева Виолета 2003 1 Республика Башкортостан
248 Измайлова Юлия 2003 1 Республика Башкортостан
249 Кушаева Камилла 2002 1 Республика Башкортостан
250 Насибуллина Линара 2003 1 Республика Башкортостан
251 Минеев Данил 2003 1 Республика Башкортостан
252 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Республика Башкортостан
253 Коноплина Арина 2000 КМС Республика Башкортостан
254 Даукаев Эдуард 2001 КМС Республика Башкортостан
255 Нагаев Алмаз 2001 КМС Республика Башкортостан
256 Насибуллин Тимур 1999 1 Республика Башкортостан
257 Дягтеренко Лев 2002 1 Республика Карелия
258 Прусаков Матвей 2003 3 Республика Карелия
259 Кривуля Екатерина 2005 1 Республика Крым
260 Ергишев Владимир 2004 2 Республика Крым
261 Николаенко Мария 2002 1 Республика Крым
262 Паршутин Андрей 2003 1 Республика Крым
263 Савельев Андрей 2003 1 Республика Крым
264 Чугуев Александр 2002 КМС Республика Крым
265 Говорченко Мария 2001 1 Республика Крым
266 Иванов Владислав 2001 КМС Республика Крым
267 Николаенко Дмитрий 2001 1 Республика Крым
268 Яковлев Александр 2001 1 Республика Крым
269 Шевченко Владислав 1998 КМС Республика Крым
270 Захарина Екатерина 2003 1 Ростовская область
271 Какунина Александра 2002 3 Ростовская область
272 Обицки Алиса 2003 2 Ростовская область
273 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область
274 Гайдук Вадим 2003 2 Ростовская область
275 Соболев Ярослав 2003 2 Ростовская область
276 Миронова Александра 2001 1 Ростовская область
277 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область
278 Коростелева Ева 2005 1 Санкт-Петербург
279 Ленартович Олеся 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
280 Чернега Ксения 2006 1 Санкт-Петербург
281 Архипов Иван 2005 3 Санкт-Петербург
282 Архипов Михаил 2005 Санкт-Петербург
283 Бобков Леонтий 2005 2 Санкт-Петербург
284 Голич Михаил 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
285 Евгеньев Иван 2005 1 Санкт-Петербург
286 Паюнен Денис 2005 3 Санкт-Петербург
287 Шуневич Владислав 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
288 Щербаков Лев 2004 1 Санкт-Петербург
289 Воронова Ульяна 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
290 Гусева Мария 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
291 Задонская Анна 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
292 Кессель София 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург
293 Кондратьева Софья 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
294 Лукашева Полина 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
295 Моденова Арина 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
296 Финашко Таисья 2003 1 Санкт-Петербург
297 Глазов Никита 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
298 Горбунов Алексей 2002 2 Санкт-Петербург
299 Житюк Олег 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
300 Леко Андрей 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
301 Малин Андрей 2003 1 Санкт-Петербург
302 Родин Алексей 2003 2 Санкт-Петербург
303 Супрун Алексей 2003 1 Санкт-Петербург
304 Травников Дмитрий 2002 1 Санкт-Петербург
305 Березовская Полина 2000 2 Санкт-Петербург
306 Варик Ирина 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
307 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург
308 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
309 Зенков Михаил 2001 1 Санкт-Петербург
310 Лысенко Василий 2000 1 Санкт-Петербург
311 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
312 Ситкин Илья 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург
313 Смирнов Валерий 2001 1 Санкт-Петербург
314 Стычук Александр 2001 2 Санкт-Петербург
315 Волохин Михаил 1999 1 Санкт-Петербург
316 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург
317 Простаков Степан 1998 1 Санкт-Петербург
318 Труханов Федор 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург
319 Акопян Анна 2005 3 Свердловская область
320 Горинова Светлана 2006 2 Свердловская область
321 Душкина Яна 2005 3 Свердловская область
322 Егорова Ульяна 2005 Свердловская область
323 Епишина Екатерина 2006 Свердловская область
324 Маренинова Екатерина 2005 Свердловская область
325 Мухлынина Александра 2005 Свердловская область
326 Павлюкова Екатерина 2004 Свердловская область
327 Чистякова Яна 2005 2 Свердловская область
328 Бычковский Сергей 2006 Свердловская область
329 Ивощук Иван 2004 2 Свердловская область
330 Копытов Егор 2004 1 Свердловская область
331 Першин Антон 2007 3 Свердловская область
332 Попов Егор 2005 3 Свердловская область
333 Русаков Данил 2005 2 Свердловская область
334 Рыжов Максим 2004 1 Свердловская область
335 Антропова Анна 2003 1 Свердловская область
336 Банных Полина 2002 2 Свердловская область
337 Виниченко Екатерина 2002 2 Свердловская область
338 Виноградова Алёна 2003 2 Свердловская область
339 Гапеевцева Евгения 2002 1 Свердловская область
340 Колесник Евгения 2003 2 Свердловская область
341 Курмачева Анастасия 2002 1 Свердловская область
342 Махмутова Рената 2003 3 Свердловская область
343 Налимова Екатерина 2002 2 Свердловская область
344 Седова Ксения 2003 1 Свердловская область
345 Туркина Ирина 2003 2 Свердловская область
346 Алёшин Даниил 2003 1 Свердловская область
347 Арбузов Егор 2002 1 Свердловская область
348 Бешкильцев Иван 2002 1 Свердловская область
349 Горшков Андрей 2002 3 Свердловская область
350 Дербышев Артемий 2002 КМС Свердловская область
351 Журавлёв Алексей 2002 1 Свердловская область
352 Журавлёв Дмитрий 2002 2 Свердловская область
353 Зверев Алексей 2003 1 Свердловская область
354 Иванов Данил 2002 1 Свердловская область
355 Можаев Дмитрий 2002 1 Свердловская область
356 Парпиходжаев Данил 2002 1 Свердловская область
357 Пашков Ярослав 2002 1 Свердловская область
358 Пересторонин Аким 2002 2 Свердловская область
359 Подберезников Данил 2003 1 Свердловская область
360 Пономарёв Елисей 2002 1 Свердловская область
361 Попов Кирилл 2002 1 Свердловская область
362 Пысин Михаил 2003 3 Свердловская область
363 Салтыков Максим 2003 2 Свердловская область
364 Ситник Фёдор 2003 3 Свердловская область
365 Ушаков Глеб 2003 3 Свердловская область
366 Хайритдинов Андрей 2002 1 Свердловская область
367 Яблоков Александр 2003 1 Свердловская область
368 Галаганова Дарина 2001 1 Свердловская область
369 Горшкова Ксения 2000 1 Свердловская область
370 Мешкова Виктория 2000 КМС Свердловская область
371 Павлова Анастасия 2001 1 Свердловская область
372 Бобылев Александр 2001 1 Свердловская область
373 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 1 Свердловская область
374 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область
375 Трубицын Андрей 2001 1 Свердловская область
376 Юшков Михаил 2000 1 Свердловская область
377 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область
378 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область
379 Дьячков Александр 1998 1 Свердловская область
380 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область
381 Калугин Павел 1998 КМС Свердловская область
382 Карпиков Денис 1998 КМС Свердловская область
383 Бошатаева Валерия 2004 2 Севастополь
384 Семенченко Михаил 2004 1 Севастополь
385 Трусов Егор 2006 2 Севастополь
386 Матяк-Яблучкина Елена 2003 1 Севастополь
387 Павленко Анастасия 2001 1 Севастополь
388 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 Севастополь
389 Ефимова Елизавета 2003 1 Смоленская область
390 Сержантова Екатерина 2006 3 Тульская область
391 Матвеев Михаил 2004 3 Тульская область
392 Седеньков Павел 2005 Тульская область
393 Дмитриев Никита 2001 2 Тульская область
394 Макаров Александр 1999 2 Тульская область
395 Бородина Виктория 2004 2 Тюменская область
396 Прокушева Екатерина 2004 1 Тюменская область
397 Ильиных Валерий 2004 1 Тюменская область
398 Гаран Екатерина 2002 2 Тюменская область
399 Короткова Валерия 2002 1 Тюменская область
400 Екимов Сергей 2003 1 Тюменская область
401 Земляков Иван 2003 1 Тюменская область
402 Клеванович Александр 2003 1 Тюменская область
403 Овсянников Влад 2003 2 Тюменская область
404 Уколов Данила 2002 1 Тюменская область
405 Берендеева Владлена 2000 1 Тюменская область
406 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область
407 Пономарев Марк 2001 1 Тюменская область
408 Рукин Сергей 2000 МС Тюменская область
409 Черкасов Александр 2001 1 Тюменская область
410 Юровский Ярослав 1999 КМС Тюменская область
411 Михайлов Михаил 2004 1 Удмуртская республика
412 Циренщикова Анна 2002 1 Удмуртская республика
413 Анашкин Никита 2003 1 Удмуртская республика
414 Устинов Роман 2002 1 Удмуртская республика
415 Циренщиков Александр 2000 1 Удмуртская республика
416 Гоц Александра 2005 Хабаровский край
417 Суторьма Екатерина 2005 Хабаровский край
418 Ермаченков Иван 2005 Хабаровский край
419 Яковлев Иван 2003 3 Хабаровский край
420 Быстрицкая Ирина 2005 2 ХМАО-Югра
421 Абрамов Иван 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
422 Василькоров Максим 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
423 Демянченко Руслан 2005 3 ХМАО-Югра
424 Дойбан Артем 2004 1 ХМАО-Югра
425 Каменских Артем 2004 2 ХМАО-Югра
426 Шатов Егор 2004 1 ХМАО-Югра
427 Буянова Мария 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
428 Гильманова Диана 2002 1 ХМАО-Югра
429 Абрамов Артем 2000 1 ХМАО-Югра
430 Акимов Иван 2001 КМС ХМАО-Югра
431 Огородников Данил 2001 КМС ХМАО-Югра
432 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО-Югра
433 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО-Югра
434 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС ХМАО-Югра
435 Глушкова Екатерина 1998 1 ХМАО-Югра
436 Гильманов Роман 1998 1 ХМАО-Югра
437 Кушанина Марина 2005 1 Челябинская область
438 Сакулина Елена 2004 1 Челябинская область
439 Телицына Александра 2004 2 Челябинская область
440 Захватов Никита 2004 1 Челябинская область
441 Красовский Михаил 2004 1 Челябинская область
442 Черкез Иван 2005 1 Челябинская область
443 Гарькина Дарья 2003 1 Челябинская область
444 Помыкалова Софья 2003 1 Челябинская область
445 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область
446 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область
447 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область
448 Бобренев Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область
449 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область
450 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область
451 Морозов Георгий 2000 КМС Челябинская область
452 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область
453 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская область
454 Абдурахманов Василий 1998 КМС Челябинская область
455 Алероева Амина 2005 ЯНАО
456 Водилова Марта 2004 1 ЯНАО
457 Андриевская Полина 2003 1 ЯНАО
458 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО
459 Пальцев Артем 2000 1 ЯНАО
460 Дубинкина Юлия 1998 МС ЯНАО
461 Мельник Владислав 1999 1 ЯНАО

© 2017 - ClimbingCompetition

Партнеры ФСР

Red Fox

DoorHan

Скалодром.Ру

Скалодром BigWall

Скалодром Limestone в Сокольниках

Скидки